Historik - Vice ordf√∂randegrupp 2011-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Keyser, Otto led S2011-01-01 - 2016-01-01
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Wretling, Ingela led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Airiman, Yrjö led S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Alnebratt, Christer led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Dahlén Gauffin, Anna led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Edman, Pernilla led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Holm Alteblad, Håkan led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Jansson, Lennart led S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Larsson, Linda led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Norlin, Christian led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)