Historik - Ordförandegrupp 2011-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Karlberg, Petra led C2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Lander, Nilsson, Lars Johan led C2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Lundberg, Heléne led C2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Ohlsson, Thomas led C2011-01-01 - 2018-03-30
Hellgren, Catharina led KD2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Kullgren, Peter led KD2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Karlström, Göran led L2011-01-01 - 2018-01-25
Berghel, Daniel led M2011-01-01 - 2019-09-26
Gustavsson, Gun led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Ă–sterdahl, Lars led M2011-01-01 - 2019-09-13
Oscarsson, Martin led MP2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Pettersson Frykberg, Ă…ke led MP2003-01-01 - 2018-10-24
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lander, Henrik led C2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Paulsson, Bo led C2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Ekman, Ove led KD2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Fröding, Mattias J led KD2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Nilsson, Erik led KD2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Hedberg, Malin led L2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Lindblom, Henrik led L2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Wikström, Niklas led L2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Alvers, Harald led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Dahlby, Ulf led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Knape, Anders led M2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Lund Kopparklint, Marléne led M2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Mandell, Ă…ke led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Nilsson, Göran led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel led M2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Ohlsson, Maria led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Ordell, Gunnar led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Resare, Magnus led M2011-01-01 - 2012-02-16
Torvaldsdotter Dehring, Helene led M2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Lidén, Per-Inge led MP2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Zand, Asso led MP2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)