Historik - Krisledningsn√§mnd 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Rage, Angelica v ordf S2006-05-18 - 2010-12-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena ordf S2006-05-18 - 2010-12-31
Wadell, Jan Led. Kil M2006-05-18 - 2009-04-09
Johansson, Mikael led. Kil S2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Sandberg, Leif led. Hammarö M2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Gidlöf, Siw led. Hammarö S2006-05-18 - 2015-09-16
Kisch, Judith Led. Grums M2006-05-18 - 2010-12-31
Bood, Torbjörn Led. Grums S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Vestlund, Peter ers.Kil FP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Bergström, Stina ers.Kil MP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Weimers, Charlie ers. Hammarö KD2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Gunnarsson, Jonas ers. Hammarö S2006-05-18 - 2010-12-31
Andersson, Gunilla ers. Grums S2006-05-18 - 2014-12-31
Myreback, Sten ers. Forshaga C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Eriksson, Kenneth ers. Forshaga S2006-05-18 - 2014-12-31
Pettersson Frykberg, √Öke ers MP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wallenius, Claes ers V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Adrian, Göran Led. Forshaga M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Knape, Anders led m2006-05-18 - 2007-05-14
Holm, Håkan led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Sturesson, Birgit ers. Grums C2006-05-18 - 2010-12-31
Lander, Henrik ers C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)