Historik - V√•rd- och omsorgsn√§mnden 2003-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Ericsson, Marie-Louise v ordf fp2003-01-01 - 2003-05-15
Westlund, Birgitta led mp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gustafsson, Britt led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Sammeli, Carina led s2003-01-01 - 2004-02-19
Jansson, Gretchen ers KD2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
√Ėijen, Brittkarin ers m2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rohlin, Ingrid ers MP2003-01-01 - 2010-03-24
Ahlén, Maria ers s2003-01-01 - 2005-05-19
Frisk, Annete ers S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Sewén, Gunnar ers s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Berg, Ove ers spi2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Stiglert, Göran ordf s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Johansson, Björn led c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Dyberg, Lena led m2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Elgh, Monica led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Olsson, Urban led V2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Helms, Elisabeth ers v2003-01-01 - 2004-09-16

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)