Historik - PensionĂ€rsrĂ„det 2003-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Mithander, Maud led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rohdin, Kjell-Ă„ke led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Wretling, Ingela led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Magnusson, Margit, SKPF led SKPF2003-01-01 - 2014-12-31
AgergÄrd, Mikael ers kd2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Möller, Fredrik ers kd2003-01-01 - 2006-04-26
Willenfors, HĂ„kan ers kd2003-01-01 - 2005-03-22
Lien, Camilla ers m2003-01-01 - 2004-12-14
Thorelli, Kerstin ers spi2003-01-01 - 2004-02-19
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Holm, HĂ„kan ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ekman, Ove led kd2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gundahl, Monica led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rohdin, Stig led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Stiglert, Göran led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rehnberg, Doris ers 2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Nordström, Birgitta ers fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Elgh, Monica ers M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)