Historik - Kulturn√§mnden 1992-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Olsson, Rolf v ordf s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Fredriksson, Kjell tjm 1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Karlsson, Erik led fp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Andreis, Monica led m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Schotte, Anna led m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Larsson, Uno led s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Nilsson, Alf led s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Svensson, Sven-Erik ers c1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Rudérus, Jan ers fp1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Börjesson, Sten-Åke ers kds1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Evermark, Monica ers m 1992-01-01 - 1994-02-17
Gredenhag, Lena ers m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Hedenström, Sten-Inge ers m 1992-01-01 - 1993-12-31
Huss, Thomas ers m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Gustafsson, Yvonne ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Lindström, Torbjörn ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Löndahl, Marianne ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Mohebali, Feridon ers s 1992-01-01 - 1994-02-17
Olwstam, Annica ers s 1992-01-01 - 1994-04-21
Palmgren, Ingeborg ers s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Nilsson, Göran led m1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta led s1992-01-01 - 1994-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)