Historik - Skolstyrelsen 1989-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Sollerhed, Ulla supp c1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Gustafsson, √Öse supp fp1989-01-01 - 1991-02-21
Elofson, Björn supp m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Lövgren, Kerstin supp m1989-01-01 - 1990-04-19
√Ėsterdahl, Lars supp m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Grääs, Kjell-Åke supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Nyström, Kristina supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Sundström, Christina supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Wallin, Anna-Lena supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Wretling, Ingela supp s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Falck, Elving led c1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Persson, Marianne led fp1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Fransson, Kristina led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Bergsten, Hans led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Kjellström, Marianne led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Nilsson, Eskil led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Olsson, Lillemor led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Olsson, Urban supp vpk1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Jansson, Lennart ordf s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Nilsson, Göran led m1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31
Holm, Bengt led s1989-01-01 - 1991-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)