Historik - Kulturnämnden 1983-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Blomberg, Sten v ordf c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Norderheim, Ulla suppl c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Warholm, Robert suppl fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andreis, Monica suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Fredholm, Suzanne suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-09-19
Andersson, Lilian suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Carlsson, Monica suppl s1983-01-01 - 1984-05-17
Fors, Ingmar suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Svensson, Maj suppl s1983-01-01 - 1985-10-17
Johansson, Alf ordf s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Falck, Maj-Lis led c1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Karlsson, Erik led fp1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Gullö, Helge led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Insulander, Britt-Marie led m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Ingwall, Ann-Christin led s1983-01-01 - 1984-09-20
Karlsson, Valter led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Lindqvist, Per-Ă…ke led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Runqvist, Bo led s1983-01-01 - 1983-12-15
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Nilsson, Göran suppl m1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31
Andersson, Lars led s1983-01-01 - 1985-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)