Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1979-02-16
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Einarsson, Lars-Olov suppl c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Falck, Maj-Lis suppl c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Gustavsson, Margit suppl c1978-02-17 - 1979-10-31
Hjalmarsson, Gunnar suppl c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Jansson, Carl-Gösta suppl c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Nylander, Bengt suppl c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Ahngnell, Gunnar suppl fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Andreasson, Gudrun suppl fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Kaijser, Hans suppl fp1977-10-21 - 1979-12-31
Nordmark, √Öke suppl fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Eråker, Inga-Lill suppl m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt suppl m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Valentinsson, Clemens suppl m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan suppl m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Andersson, Sven-Eric suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Fors, Anne-Maj suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Höber, Åke suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Kamperin, Kjell Arne suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-06-20
Karlsson, Valter suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Linder, Ivar suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Norling, Maj-Britt suppl s1977-11-18 - 1979-12-31
Persson, Yvonne suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Pettersson, Anders suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-04-19
Skyllberg, Siv suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Åsbrink, Sören suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Jacobsson, Birgitta suppl vpk1978-02-17 - 1979-10-31
Nordberg, Olga suppl vpk1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Lindblad, Gullan ordf m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Bjureld, Sven led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Blomberg, Sten led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Falck, Elving led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Gidlund, Lennart led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Hed, Ulla Stina led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Johansson, Edgar led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Jönsson, J Erik led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Lövgren, Tore led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Nilsson, Hugo led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Svensson, Torvald led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Svensson, Torsten led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Tågmark, Märta led c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Agergård, Gösta led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Bojö, Märta led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Cassel, Margareta led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Karlsson, Erik led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Mattsson, Anna-Lisa led fp1977-11-17 - 1979-10-31
Nihlfors, Erik led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Nyström, Lars-Inge led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Schill, Kenny led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Sköld, Tomas led fp1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Gullö, Helge led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Karlström, Lizzie led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Malmros, Curt led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Mellqvist, Inger led m1977-02-18 - 1979-10-31
Nerman, Måns led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Nilsson, Arvid led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Pettersson, Lennart led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Svartmark, Sven-Eric led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Almqvist, Iréne led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Andersson, Birgit led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Andersson, Erik led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Bergman, √Öke led s1977-11-18 - 1979-10-31
Bood, Svea led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Boström, Erik led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Erixon, Birger led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Eskel, Magnus led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Forsberg, Sverker led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Forselind, Sture led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Gustafsson, Stig led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Gustafsson, Sonia led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Gustavsson, Holger led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Hallgren, Folke led s1979-02-16 - 1979-10-31
Kvarnevik, Karl-Gustav led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Lindegren, Ilse led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Lindegren, Ove led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Löfgren, Berit led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Olsson, Gustav led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Seterlund, Alf led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Södergren, Henning led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Thorén, Tage led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Tilander, Kristian led s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Danielsson, Mona led vpk1978-02-17 - 1979-10-31
Emanuelsson, Stig led vpk1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Wennerström, Ulla 2:e v ordf c1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Wallander, Nils 1:e v ordf s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alvers, Harald suppl m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Elgh, Monica suppl m1977-02-18 - 1979-10-31
Andersson, Lars suppl s1979-02-16 - 1979-10-31
Westlund, Sven suppl s1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led m1976-11-01 - 1979-10-31
Knape, Anders led m1976-11-01 - 1982-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)