Historik - Kulturn√§mnden 1977-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Falck, Maj-Lis suppl c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Walther, Irene suppl c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Matsson, Mats suppl fp1977-01-01 - 1979-09-20
Berglund, Hillie suppl m1977-01-01 - 1978-09-21
Lundh, Gun suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Oscarsson, Annacarin suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-03-15
Sachitzki, Erwin suppl s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Blomberg, Sten sam c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Norderheim, Ulla led c1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Karlsson, Erik led fp1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Gullö, Helge led m1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Lönnberg, Ulf led m1977-01-01 - 1978-09-21
Björklund, Stig led s1977-01-01 - 1978-09-21
Karlsson, Valter led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Runqvist, Bo led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31
Wallström, Margot led s1977-01-01 - 1979-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)