Historik - KommunfullmĂ€ktige 2014-05-06
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Warholm, Robert led -1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Ohlsson, Thomas led C2012-01-19 - 2014-10-14
Hellgren, Catharina led KD2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Kullgren, Peter led KD2006-11-01 - 2017-04-30
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Johansson, Jurga led M2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Oscarsson, Martin led MP2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Granström, Sofia led S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Merimaa, Niki led S2013-09-19 - 2014-10-14
Thuresson, Christoffer led S2014-05-06 - 2016-03-17
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Engqvist, Britt led SD2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Margaretha led SD2013-06-07 - 2014-10-14
Hulling, Per led V2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Rundström, Katrin led V2011-05-12 - 2014-10-14
Svenneling, HĂ„kan led V2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Eriksson, Per ers C2012-01-19 - 2018-10-14
Wigforss, Irja ers FP2012-01-19 - 2014-10-14
Kihlström, Dan ers KD2010-11-01 - 2019-08-22
Gustavsson, Gun ers M2014-02-18 - 2014-10-14
Holmberg, Anders ers M2013-01-31 - 2014-10-14
Jarnemo, Mats ers M2014-05-06 - 2014-10-14
Lindefelt, Daniel ers M2012-05-14 - 2014-10-14
Österdahl, Lars ers M2010-11-01 - 2014-06-21
Westlund, Birgitta ers MP2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Andersson, Lena ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Bill, Thomas ers S2012-03-01 - 2014-10-14
Gauffin, Per ers S2014-05-06 - 2014-05-22
Mithander Andersson, Maud ers S2011-11-11 - 2014-10-14
Wallin-Olsson, Irene ers S2011-11-11 - 2014-10-14
Gustafsson, Marita ers SD2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
SchÀffer, Elisabeth Marie ers SD2013-06-07 - 2014-10-14
Helms, Elisabeth ers V2012-09-20 - 2014-10-14
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Mickelin, Emma led C2012-01-19 - 2014-10-14
Lindblom, Henrik led FP2012-01-19 - 2014-10-14
Fröding, Mattias J led KD2005-04-07 - 2018-10-14
Hedberg, Malin led L2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Wikström, Niklas led L2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Alvers, Harald led M2011-09-22 - 2014-10-14
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elgh, Monica led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Frödin, Göran led M2014-05-06 - 2014-10-14
Holm Barenfeld, Christian led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Knape, Anders led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Lund Kopparklint, Marléne led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nilsson, Göran led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nisser, Per-Samuel led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Ohlsson, Maria led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Ordell, Gunnar led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Torvaldsdotter Dehring, Helene led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lidén, Per-Inge led MP2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Zand, Asso led MP2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Agneblad, Ingela led S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Alnebratt, Christer led S2000-03-17 - 2018-10-14
BergergÄrd, Jan led S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Casserlund, Mathias led S2011-11-11 - 2018-10-14
Dahlén Gauffin, Anna led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elofsson, Lars-Gösta BlÄvitt led S2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Gundahl, Monica led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-07
Holm, Bengt led S2012-03-01 - 2014-10-14
Holm Alteblad, HĂ„kan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Igelström, Hans led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larhult, Lina led S2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Linda led S2005-02-01 - 2018-10-14
Norlin, Christian led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Rohdin, Stig led S2008-06-01 - 2014-10-14
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Grip, Lena led V2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Svensson, Tomas ers C2012-01-19 - 2014-10-14
Scheutz, Per ers FP2011-10-27 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Erik ers KD2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Axinger, Rickard ers M2010-12-28 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Johanna ers M2010-12-28 - 2014-10-14
Nordlund, Anette ers M2012-10-29 - 2014-10-14
Halvarsson, Robert ers MP2014-02-18 - 2014-10-14
Wilén, Anna ers MP2010-11-01 - 2017-02-23
Airiman, Yrjö ers S2011-12-15 - 2014-10-14
Aldemir, Nurcan ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Eken, Nurten ers S2013-09-03 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Esteri ers S2012-07-02 - 2018-10-14
NĂ€slund, Marie ers S2012-03-01 - 2014-10-14
Sonesson, Christoffer ers S2012-09-20 - 2015-09-29
Wreifors, Marianne ers S2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Strömgren, Per ers V2011-08-23 - 2014-10-14
Granström, Karin 2:e v ordf MP2014-02-18 - 2014-10-14

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)