Historik - KommunfullmĂ€ktige 2014-10-15
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Leander, Christina led c2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Kullgren, Peter led KD2006-11-01 - 2017-04-30
Leion, Sara led KD2014-10-15 - 2015-09-15
Narimani, Asal led L2014-10-15 - 2016-05-12
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Berglund, Malin led M2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Laapotti, Fredrik led M2014-10-15 - 2016-08-18
Bolmstedt, Carola led MP2014-10-15 - 2017-09-21
Lundman, Eleanor led MP2014-10-15 - 2017-02-16
Osman, Faisal led MP2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Andersson, Lena led S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Elkeus, Christina led S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Keyser, Otto led S2014-10-15 - 2015-09-15
Nahra, Amira led S2014-10-15 - 2016-03-17
Nilsson, Rickard led S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Thuresson, Christoffer led S2014-05-06 - 2016-03-17
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
BÀckström, Olivia led SD2014-10-15 - 2016-08-18
Hedlund, Anton led SD2014-10-15 - 2016-06-19
Utter, Tobias led SD2014-10-15 - 2015-06-10
Göransdotter, Susanna led V2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Scherp, Hans-Åke led V2014-10-15 - 2018-03-22
Eriksson, Per ers C2012-01-19 - 2018-10-14
Ohlsson, Thomas ers C2014-10-15 - 2018-03-22
Hellgren, Catharina ers KD2014-10-15 - 2015-09-29
Kihlström, Dan ers KD2010-11-01 - 2019-08-22
Alström, Sara ers M2014-10-15 - 2015-02-19
Österdahl, Lars ers M2014-10-15 - 2019-09-13
Kristiansson, Daniel ers MP2014-10-15 - 2017-07-01
Granström, Sofia ers S2014-10-15 - 2015-01-15
Halvarsson, Lennart ers S2014-10-15 - 2015-09-15
Krantz, Jennifer ers S2014-10-15 - 2015-09-15
Merimaa, Niki ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-04-17
WĂ„gemo, Maria ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-11-20
Levin, Thomas ers SD2014-10-15 - 2015-08-11
Moberg, Hans ers SD2014-10-15 - 2016-02-18
Sandberg, Agne ers V2014-10-15 - 2018-04-07
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders ordf M2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Pettersson, Andreas led C2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Fröding, Mattias J led KD2005-04-07 - 2018-10-14
Andersson, Robert led L2014-10-15 - 2019-12-19
Hedberg, Malin led L2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Wikström, Niklas led L2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Holm Barenfeld, Christian led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Johanna led M2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Lund Kopparklint, Marléne led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nisser, Per-Samuel led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Ohlsson, Maria led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Ordell, Gunnar led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Torvaldsdotter Dehring, Helene led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Bubholz, Monika led MP2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Lidén, Per-Inge led MP2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Aldemir, Nurcan led S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Alnebratt, Christer led S2000-03-17 - 2018-10-14
Casserlund, Mathias led S2011-11-11 - 2018-10-14
Dahlén Gauffin, Anna led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elofsson, Lars-Gösta BlÄvitt led S2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Gundahl, Monica led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-07
Holm Alteblad, HĂ„kan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larhult, Lina led S2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Linda led S2005-02-01 - 2018-10-14
Norlin, Christian led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Tallgren, Anders led S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
JasicÂŽModin, Ljubica led SD2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Assadbegli, Parvane led V2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Grip, Lena led V2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lindblom, Henrik ers L2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Wikström Hallonstén, Eva ers L2014-10-15 - 2016-06-19
Axinger, Rickard ers M2010-12-28 - 2018-10-14
Frödin, Göran ers M2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Nilsson, Göran ers M2014-10-15 - 2014-12-29
Torin, Alexander ers M2014-10-15 - 2016-09-07
Wilén, Anna ers MP2010-11-01 - 2017-02-23
Zand, Asso ers MP2014-10-15 - 2016-11-09
Agneblad, Ingela ers S2014-10-15 - 2016-04-17
Holm, Bengt ers S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Kjell ers S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Nilsson, Esteri ers S2012-07-02 - 2018-10-14
Rudberg, Anna-Lena ers S2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14
Sonesson, Christoffer ers S2012-09-20 - 2015-09-29
Nilsson, Erik 2:e v ordf KD2014-10-15 - 2017-04-30

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)