Historik - KommunfullmĂ€ktige 2011-08-23
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Warholm, Robert led -1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Johansson, Anders led C2010-11-01 - 2011-12-15
TĂ„gmark, Gunilla led C2006-11-01 - 2011-12-15
Hellgren, Catharina led KD2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Kullgren, Peter led KD2006-11-01 - 2017-04-30
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Johansson, Jurga led M2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Anna led M2010-12-28 - 2011-08-25
Ström, Madelene led M2010-11-01 - 2014-04-29
Oscarsson, Martin led MP2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Granbom, Jessica led S2010-11-01 - 2011-10-27
Granström, Sofia led S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Halvarsson, Birgitta led S2010-11-01 - 2011-11-17
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Noadjnas, Azim led S2010-11-01 - 2014-04-29
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Engqvist, Britt led SD2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Martinsson, Ida led SD2010-11-01 - 2013-05-23
Hulling, Per led V2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Rundström, Katrin led V2011-05-12 - 2014-10-14
Svenneling, HĂ„kan led V2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Ohlsson, Thomas ers C2010-11-01 - 2012-01-18
Henriksson, Patricia ers FP2010-11-01 - 2011-10-26
Kihlström, Dan ers KD2010-11-01 - 2019-08-22
Gullenborn, Ralph ers M2011-03-08 - 2012-04-26
Hall, Malin ers M2010-11-01 - 2012-02-29
Åkerström, Disa ers M2011-05-31 - 2014-01-16
Österdahl, Lars ers M2010-11-01 - 2014-06-21
Westlund, Birgitta ers MP2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Andersson, Bo ers S2010-11-01 - 2012-08-23
Andersson, Lena ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Elkeus, Christina ers S2010-11-01 - 2012-02-16
Eneroth-SĂ€ll, Eva Marie ers S2010-11-01 - 2011-12-14
Grönberg Eskel, Marit ers S2010-11-01 - 2011-08-25
Merimaa, Niki ers S2010-11-01 - 2013-09-18
Nasr, Jassin ers S2011-04-08 - 2012-06-17
Thuresson, Christoffer ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-05-05
Gustafsson, Marita ers SD2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Margaretha ers SD2010-11-01 - 2013-06-06
Rashed, Shahla ers V2011-05-12 - 2011-08-25
Pettersson Frykberg, Åke 2:e v ordf MP2010-11-18 - 2014-01-16
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Fröding, Mattias J led KD2005-04-07 - 2018-10-14
Hedberg, Malin led L2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Wikström, Niklas led L2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elgh, Monica led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Holm Barenfeld, Christian led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Knape, Anders led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Lund Kopparklint, Marléne led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nilsson, Göran led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nisser, Per-Samuel led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Ohlsson, Maria led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Ordell, Gunnar led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Resare, Magnus led M2006-11-01 - 2012-02-16
Torvaldsdotter Dehring, Helene led M2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lidén, Per-Inge led MP2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Zand, Asso led MP2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Agneblad, Ingela led S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Alnebratt, Christer led S2000-03-17 - 2018-10-14
BergergÄrd, Jan led S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Dahlén Gauffin, Anna led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elofsson, Lars-Gösta BlÄvitt led S2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Gundahl, Monica led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-07
Holm Alteblad, HĂ„kan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Igelström, Hans led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larhult, Lina led S2010-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Linda led S2005-02-01 - 2018-10-14
Norlin, Christian led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Rohdin, Stig led S2008-06-01 - 2014-10-14
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Grip, Lena led V2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Mickelin, Emma ers C2010-11-01 - 2012-01-18
Lindblom, Henrik ers FP2010-11-01 - 2012-01-18
Nilsson, Erik ers KD2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Alvers, Harald ers M2006-11-01 - 2011-09-21
Axinger, Rickard ers M2010-12-28 - 2018-10-14
Frödin, Göran ers M2010-11-01 - 2014-05-05
Larsson, Johanna ers M2010-12-28 - 2014-10-14
Granström, Karin ers MP2010-11-01 - 2014-02-17
Wilén, Anna ers MP2010-11-01 - 2017-02-23
Aldemir, Nurcan ers S2010-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Casserlund, Mathias ers S2008-02-13 - 2011-11-10
Holm, Bengt ers S1998-11-01 - 2012-02-29
Wreifors, Marianne ers S2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Strömgren, Per ers V2011-08-23 - 2014-10-14

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)