Historik - PensionĂ€rsrĂ„det 2011-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Alström, Sara led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Berghel, Daniel led M2011-01-01 - 2012-04-26
Nilsson, Alf led PRO2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Nord, Maj, PRO led PRO2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Rhodin, Kjell-Åke,PRO led PRO2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Palmius, Britt, RPG led RPG2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Magnusson, Margit, SKPF led SKPF2003-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Forssander Karlsson, Gunilla led SPF2011-01-01 - 2012-04-26
Hansson, Gunnel led SPF2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Nilsson, Stig led SPF2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Löwenhamn,, Kerstin, RPG ers Kerstin2009-05-15 - 2014-12-31
Ekberg, Barbro, PRO ers PRO2010-03-01 - 2018-12-31
Kjellberg, Ulla-Britt ers PRO2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Skyllberg, Siv, PRO ers PRO2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Svensson Nilsson, Anita ers S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Wretling, Ingela ers S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Johansson, Britta, SKPF ers SKPF2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Sandström, Inger ers SKPF2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Aspenvall, Karin ers SPF2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Ögren, Anna, SPF ers SPF2007-01-01 - 2011-06-15
Rosenberg, Gunilla ers SPRF2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Ohlsson, Maria ordf M2011-01-01 - 2012-12-31
Mattsson, Jonny led KD2011-01-01 - 2012-05-24
Frödin, Göran led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Lund-Kopparklint, Marléne led M2011-01-01 - 2012-12-31
Rehnberg, Doris, SKPF led SKPF2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Westlund, Sven led SPRF2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Edman, Pernilla ers S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Holm Alteblad, HĂ„kan ers S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Larsson, Kjell ers S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Norlin, Christian ers S2011-01-01 - 2013-03-25

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)