Historik - Karlstadsregionens r√§ddningstj√§nstf√∂rbund 2011-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gunnarsson, Rita led. Kil S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Otto, Thomas led. Hammarö M2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Eskel, AnnCharlott led. Hammarö S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Kisch, Judith led. Grums M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Ingmarsson, Peter led Munkfors C2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Hallberg, Björn-Olov led Munkfors S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Halvarsson, Birgitta led S2011-01-01 - 2011-11-17
Pettersson, Kjell ers.Kil C2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Käld, Agneta ers.Kil KD2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Ohlsson, Marianne ers. Hammarö C2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Bergman, Leif ers. Hammarö S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Hansson, Elvy ers. Grums S2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Bohm, Bertil ers. Forshaga M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Magnusson, Lillemor ers. Forshaga S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Olsson, Christer ers Munkfors FP2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Carlgren, Birgitta ers Munkfors S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Hellgren, Catharina ers KD2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Hall, Malin ers M2011-01-01 - 2013-01-16
Lendrup, Leif ers M2011-01-01 - 2011-04-14
Andersson, Gunilla 1:e v ordf S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Hedberg, Malin ordf L2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Wallin, Lars lekmrevsupp FP2005-04-21 - 2014-12-31
Stiglert, Göran lekmrev S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Fallström, Jan led. Kil M2011-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Hallström, Per led. Forshaga M2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Norell, Maria led. Forshaga S2011-01-01 - 2015-01-15
Mickelin, Emma led C2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Ordell, Gunnar led M2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Alnebratt, Christer led S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Gundahl, Monica ers.Karlstad S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Sturesson, Birgit ers. Grums C2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Elofsson, Lars-Gösta Blåvitt ers S2011-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj ers S2011-01-01 - 2011-12-14

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)