Historik - KommunfullmĂ€ktige 2008-04-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindgren, Ingemar led -2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Warholm, Robert led -1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
TĂ„gmark, Gunilla led C2006-11-01 - 2011-12-15
Forssander Karlsson, Gunilla led FP2008-04-01 - 2010-10-31
Henriksson, Patricia led FP2008-02-13 - 2010-10-31
Hellgren, Catharina led KD2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Kullgren, Peter led KD2006-11-01 - 2017-04-30
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Hidén, Susanna led M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Johansson, Anna led M2005-03-03 - 2010-10-31
Lindau, Irene led M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Skogfeldt, Christopher led M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Österdahl, Lars led M2007-10-04 - 2010-10-31
Oscarsson, Martin led MP2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Pettersson Frykberg, Åke led MP2002-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Andersson, Lena led S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Elkeus, Christina led S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Ergin-Carlsson, Pelin led S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Larsson, Kalle led S2008-02-13 - 2010-10-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Braunerhielm, Erik led SD2006-11-01 - 2010-09-14
Hulling, Per led V2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Karlsson, Elof ers -2006-11-01 - 2010-10-04
LĂ©mon, Elin ers C2007-03-15 - 2009-08-27
Jansson, Gretchen ers KD2005-03-03 - 2010-10-31
Holmberg, Anders ers M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Lindau, Klaes ers M2007-10-29 - 2010-10-31
Lindeby, Sanna ers M2007-05-25 - 2010-10-31
Bill, Thomas ers s2006-11-01 - 2008-08-30
Bill, Thomas ers s2007-10-29 - 2008-08-21
Frogh, Zekrulla ers S2008-02-13 - 2010-08-26
Granbom, Jessica ers S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Löndahl, Marianne ers S2006-11-16 - 2010-10-31
Merimaa, Niki ers S2006-11-16 - 2010-10-31
Mithander Andersson, Maud ers S2007-10-04 - 2010-10-31
Torstensdotter, Marianne ers S2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Svenneling, HĂ„kan ers V2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Johansson, Ann-Marie led C2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lindblom, Henrik led FP1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Fröding, Mattias J led KD2005-04-07 - 2018-10-14
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elgh, Monica led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Holm Barenfeld, Christian led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Knape, Anders led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Göran led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nisser, Per-Samuel led M2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Resare, Magnus led M2006-11-01 - 2012-02-16
Alnebratt, Christer led S2000-03-17 - 2018-10-14
Dahlén Gauffin, Anna led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Gundahl, Monica led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-07
Holm Alteblad, HĂ„kan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Igelström, Hans led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Linda led S2005-02-01 - 2018-10-14
Norlin, Christian led S2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Tallgren, Anders led s2006-11-01 - 2008-05-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Grip, Lena led V2006-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Paulsson, Bo ers C2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Svensson, Tomas ers C2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Hedberg, Malin ers FP2008-02-13 - 2010-10-31
Wikström, Niklas ers FP2008-04-01 - 2010-10-31
Mattsson, Jonny ers KD2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Alvers, Harald ers M2006-11-01 - 2011-09-21
Mandell, Åke ers M2006-11-01 - 2010-01-18
Ohlsson, Maria ers M2007-10-04 - 2010-10-31
Ordell, Gunnar ers M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Torvaldsdotter Dehring, Helene ers M2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Zand, Asso ers MP2007-10-29 - 2010-10-31
Casserlund, Mathias ers S2008-02-13 - 2011-11-10
Holm, Bengt ers S1998-11-01 - 2012-02-29
Wreifors, Marianne ers S2006-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Strömgren, Per ers V2006-11-01 - 2010-10-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)