Historik - Karlstads Energi AB 2007-03-31
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Lander, Lars Johan v ordf C2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Sigvant, Mats Robert supp FP2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Bergin, Björn supp M2003-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Hulth, Christer supp M2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Carlén, Fredrik supp mp2007-03-31 - 2007-10-11
Nilsson, Ingela supp s2007-03-31 - 2007-05-10
Victorin, Rolf supp S2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Naeslund, Anders rev 2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Pettersson Frykberg, √Öke ordf MP2003-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Hedström, Linda led m2007-03-31 - 2007-05-10
Pettersson, Arne led M2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Andersson, Lena led S2003-03-31 - 2011-03-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Näslund, Marie supp S2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Mandell, √Öke lekmrev M2003-03-31 - 2010-02-18
Ekbåge, Sune led S2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31
Strömgren, Per led V2007-03-31 - 2011-03-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)