Historik - V√•rd- och omsorgsn√§mnden 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Kullgren, Peter v ordf KD2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Gerdin, Viviann led C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Hess Haugsöen, Kristoffer led m2007-01-01 - 2008-01-24
Johansson, Anna led M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Frykberg, Kristina led MP2007-01-01 - 2010-03-25
Granbom, Jessica led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Mithander Andersson, Maud led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Thunér, Mats led S2004-02-19 - 2014-12-31
Gidlund, Marianne ers C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Jansson, Gretchen ers KD2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Rohlin, Ingrid ers MP2003-01-01 - 2010-03-24
Frisk, Annete ers S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Löndahl, Marianne ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wennergrund, Annica ers V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Norlin, Christian ordf S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Elgh, Monica led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Olsson, Urban led V2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Palmehn, Lena ers M2007-01-01 - 2015-03-18
Boström, Johnny ers S2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Westlund, Sven ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)