Historik - Teknik- och fastighetsn√§mnden 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Ohlsson, Thomas v ordf C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Cederlöv, Anna-Karin ordf mp2007-01-01 - 2007-02-14
Futic, Dijana led m2007-01-01 - 2007-02-15
Hulth, Christer led M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Larsson, Magnus led mp2007-01-01 - 2007-10-11
Pellfolk, Harriet led s2007-01-01 - 2007-10-11
Strömgren, Pernilla led v2007-01-01 - 2008-11-13
Lundberg, John ers C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Sjögren, Wilhelm ers FP2007-01-01 - 2012-06-18
Larsson, Per ers M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Magnusson, Nina ers M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Johansson, Jesper ers mp2007-01-01 - 2007-02-14
Stjernlöf, Per ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wahlén, Gun ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Englund-Burnett, Vendela ers v2007-01-01 - 2007-02-15
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Mattsson, Jonny led KD2007-01-01 - 2012-04-26
Dahlby, Ulf led M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Rohdin, Stig led S2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Tallgren, Anders led s2007-01-01 - 2008-05-31
Byström, Lilian ers s2007-01-01 - 2007-10-10
Igelström, Hans ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)