Historik - StadsbyggnadsnĂ€mnden 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
TĂ„gmark, Gunilla led C2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Langered, Lars Bertil led M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lindau, Klaes led M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Rahtzman, Per led mp2007-01-01 - 2007-02-15
Hammarbo, Fredrik led s2007-01-01 - 2008-05-31
Svensson Nilsson, Anita led S2007-01-01 - 2017-12-06
Svensson, Lennart ers C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Henriksson, Patricia ers FP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Bergin, Björn ers m2007-01-01 - 2007-11-07
Carlsson, Tove ers m2007-01-01 - 2007-06-12
Boström, Caroline ers s2007-01-01 - 2008-02-21
Nyström, Kristina ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Öborn, David ers v2007-01-01 - 2007-10-11
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindblom, Henrik v ordf FP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Holm, HĂ„kan ordf S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led m2007-01-01 - 2007-11-08
Grip, Lena led V2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Ekman, Ove ers KD2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Granström, Karin ers mp2007-01-01 - 2007-02-14
Strömgren, Per ers V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)