Historik - Pension√§rsr√•det 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gustafson, Hans, PRO v ordf 2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Bergström, Mats, SPF led 2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Thalén, Sune, PRO led 2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ginters, Livija led mp2007-01-01 - 2008-08-21
Nord, Maj, PRO led PRO2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Palmius, Britt, RPG led RPG2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Svensson Nilsson, Anita led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Magnusson, Margit, SKPF led SKPF2003-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Hansson, Gunnel led SPF2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Andersson, Nisse, PRO ers 2007-01-01 - 2009-05-12
Björk, Karl-Axel, SPRF ers 2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lövgren, Monica, SPF ers 2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Samuelsson, Inger, PRO ers 2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Thor, Kerstin, SKPF ers 2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Hellgren, Catharina ers KD2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Kullgren, Peter ers KD2005-04-12 - 2010-12-31
Johansson, Anna ers M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Langered, Lars Bertil ers M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Skyllberg, Siv, PRO ers PRO2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Johansson, Britta, SKPF ers SKPF2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
√Ėgren, Anna, SPF ers SPF2007-01-01 - 2011-06-15
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Holm, Håkan ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Igelström, Hans led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Norlin, Christian led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Rehnberg, Doris, SKPF led SKPF2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Westlund, Sven led SPRF2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Assadbegli, Parvane led V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Dahlby, Ulf ers M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Elgh, Monica ers M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)