Historik - Ordf√∂randegrupp 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Johansson, Jesper ordf MP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Oscarsson, Martin led MP2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Pettersson Frykberg, √Öke led MP2003-01-01 - 2018-10-24
Carlsson, Anne led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
H√∂gman, √Ėsten led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lindskoog, Stellan led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wretling, Ingela led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Hulling, Per led V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wallenius, Claes led V2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alnebratt, Christer led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Holm, Håkan led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Igelström, Hans led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Jansson, Lennart led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Norlin, Christian led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta led S2002-11-01 - 2010-12-31
Stiglert, Göran led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wreifors, Marianne led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nilsson, Lill led V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)