Historik - N√§mndem√§n f√∂r V√§rmlands Tingsr√§tt 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Karlsson, Elof nm -2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Abrahamsson, Eva nm C2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Eriksson, Per nm C2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Gagnerud, Eva-Lena nm FP2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Gerard, Marianne nm KD2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Benterås Lucht, Henrik nm M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Klingestad, Bengt nm M2003-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Richter, Peter nm M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Svala, Gunnel nm M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Svensson, Anna-Karin nm m2003-01-01 - 2007-12-10
√Ėsterdahl, Lars nm M2007-01-01 - 2019-09-13
Engström, Märet nm mp2007-01-01 - 2007-04-04
Steen, Clary nm MP2003-01-01 - 2012-03-15
Abizade, Vida nm S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Blomqvist, Lena nm S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Grimberg, Mats nm s2007-01-01 - 2007-01-15
Hermansson, Maria nm S2003-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Magnusson, Bob nm S2007-01-01 - 2015-10-15
Marklund, Johan nm S2003-01-01 - 2009-09-24
Nilsson, Ingela nm s2007-01-01 - 2007-04-04
Spångberg, Silje nm S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Sundell, Anna nm S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Thuresson, Christoffer nm S2007-01-01 - 2016-05-12
Wallin-Olsson, Irene nm S2003-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Rashed, Shahla nm V2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Jonasson, Marianne nm C2007-01-01 - 2015-12-31
Löfgren, Olof nm KD2005-04-21 - 2010-12-31
Borg, Pia nm L2003-01-01 - 2015-12-31
Alvers, Charlotte nm M2007-01-01 - 2015-12-31
Sangborn, Margareta nm M2007-01-01 - 2015-12-31
Stigsdotter Tam√°s, Birgitta nm M2007-01-01 - 2015-12-31
Torvaldsdotter Dehring, Helene nm M2003-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Holm, Ann-Louise nm S2007-01-01 - 2015-12-31
Jernstedt, Annelie nm S2003-01-01 - 2015-12-31
Lindberg, Cathrine nm S2007-01-01 - 2015-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)