Historik - NaturvĂ„rdsrĂ„det 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Lindgren, Ingemar led -2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nilsson, Anders led C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Bruhn, David led KD2007-01-01 - 2009-10-22
MĂ„nskog, Gunnar led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Westlund, Birgitta led MP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Bozorgi, Ronak led v2007-01-01 - 2007-10-11
Tandirovic, Alija ers C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Gustafsson, Gun ers FP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Greek, Anneli ers M2007-01-01 - 2011-12-15
Steen, Clary ers MP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Braunerhielm, Erik ers SD2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nordmark, Aron ers v2007-01-01 - 2008-09-18
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Byström, Lilian ordf S2005-01-20 - 2010-12-31
Möller, Keld led FP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Adolfsson, Ulf ers KD2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Airiman, Yrjö ers S2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)