Historik - Milj√∂n√§mnden 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Oscarsson, Martin ordf MP2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Olsson, Karin led s2007-01-01 - 2007-05-10
Svensson, Leif led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Hulling, Per led v2007-01-01 - 2009-02-12
Eriksson, Per ers C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nilsson, Arne ers FP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lundblad, Ida ers kd2007-01-01 - 2007-09-13
Andersson, Jörgen ers s2007-01-01 - 2008-01-24
Ericsson, Mariette ers S2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Gustafsson, Yvonne ers S2007-01-01 - 2009-03-12
Mossbrant, Rikard ers S2007-01-01 - 2009-11-19
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Fröding, Mattias J v ordf KD2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Kihlström, Bengt led L2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Axinger, Rickard led M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel led m2007-01-01 - 2007-09-13
Granström, Karin led MP2007-01-01 - 2009-05-14
Airiman, Yrjö ers s2007-01-01 - 2007-05-09

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)