Historik - Karlstadsregionens r√§ddningstj√§nstf√∂rbund 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Carlsson, Anne ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wiktorsson, Fritz lekmrevsupp S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Hultgren, Lars V lekmrev M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Johansson, Mikael Led. Kil S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Otto, Thomas led. Hammarö M2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Gunnarsson, Jonas led. Hammarö S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Kisch, Judith Led. Grums M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Andersson, Gunilla Led. Grums S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Mokhtari, Saeid led s2005-01-20 - 2008-01-24
Pettersson, Kjell ers.Kil C2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Bergström, Stina ers.Kil MP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ivarsson, Margareta ers. Hammarö C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Eskel, AnnCharlott ers. Hammarö S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Boström, Mona ers. Grums S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lindquist, Hans ers. Forshaga C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Haapalainen, Alexandra ers fp2007-01-01 - 2007-08-31
Benterås Lucht, Henrik ers m2007-01-01 - 2007-09-13
Andersson, Maria ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Larsson, Kalle ers s2005-01-20 - 2008-02-21
Torstensdotter, Marianne ers S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Fallström, Jan v ordf M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nilsson, Alf rev S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wallin, Lars lekmrevsupp FP2005-04-21 - 2014-12-31
Hallström, Per led. Forshaga M2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Svensson, Tomas led C2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Alvers, Harald led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Sturesson, Birgit ers. Grums C2007-01-01 - 2018-12-31
Norell, Maria ers. Forshaga S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)