Historik - Kultur- och fritidsn√§mnd 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Warholm, Robert v ordf FP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lindau, Irene led M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ginters, Livija led mp2007-01-01 - 2008-08-21
Svenneling, Håkan led v2007-01-01 - 2008-11-13
Falck, Anna ers c2007-01-01 - 2008-02-21
Johansson, Linnea ers C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Johansson, Anna ers M2007-01-01 - 2011-02-17
Nilsson, Bertil ers M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Svensson, Linda ers m2007-01-01 - 2007-01-04
Braathen, Mitzi ers MP2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Olin, Peter ers s2007-01-01 - 2008-08-21
Svalberg, Anders ers S2007-01-01 - 2009-09-24
Merking, Ingela ers V2007-01-01 - 2009-09-24
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Nilsson, Lill ordf V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Pettersson, Andreas led C2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Adolfsson, Ulf led KD2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Ohlsson, Maria led M2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Agneblad, Ingela led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Edman, Pernilla led S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Samuelsson, Björn led S2007-01-01 - 2013-02-28
Lidén, Per-Inge ers mp2007-01-01 - 2007-10-11
Elfgren Borgström, Ulrica ers S2007-01-01 - 2014-02-19

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)