Historik - Arbetsmarknads-och socialnĂ€mnden 2007-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Berghel, Daniel v ordf M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wretling, Ingela ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Axelsson, Jenny led c2007-01-01 - 2007-05-10
Forssander Karlsson, Gunilla led FP2003-01-01 - 2012-04-26
Hellgren, Catharina led KD2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Bill, Thomas led s2007-01-01 - 2008-08-21
Ergin-Carlsson, Pelin led S2007-01-01 - 2010-11-01
Pettersson, Peter ers c2007-01-01 - 2007-10-10
Gren, Okki ers kd2007-01-01 - 2008-06-11
Pereyra, Daniel ers m2005-08-18 - 2007-05-10
Persson, Anna-Lena ers M2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Walter, Eva ers m2007-01-01 - 2008-01-24
Westlund, Birgitta ers MP2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Andersson, Gudrun ers S2003-11-12 - 2010-12-31
Dladla, Osborne ers V2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Svenneling, HĂ„kan ers v2007-01-01 - 2007-05-10
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Torvaldsdotter Dehring, Helene led M2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Zand, Asso led MP2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Casserlund, Mathias led S2007-01-01 - 2012-10-17
Gustafsson, Thomas led S2005-04-21 - 2010-12-31
Assadbegli, Parvane led V2007-01-01 - 2014-12-31
Sandberg, June ers S2007-01-01 - 2010-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)