Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 2006-04-04
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Warholm, Robert led -1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Andersson, Ingrid led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Johansson, Anders led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ohlsson, Thomas led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Edvinsson, Kjell led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Forssander Karlsson, Gunilla led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gagnerud, Eric led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Rosén, Evy led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wallmyr, Rune led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Warholm, Robert led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gustafsson, Lillemor led kd2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Johansson, Roger led kd2006-04-04 - 2006-10-31
Lawestig, Uno led kd2005-03-03 - 2006-10-31
Berghel, Daniel led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Johansson, Anna led M2005-03-03 - 2010-10-31
Lagerquist, Marcus led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
√Ėsterdahl, Lars led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Pettersson Frykberg, √Öke led MP2002-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Belin, Lena led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Carlsson, Anne led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Larsson, Lars Mejern led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Marklund, Johan led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Mokhtari, Saeid led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Svensson, Leif led s2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Torstensdotter, Marianne led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Wretling, Ingela led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Berg, Ove led spi2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led v2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Partanen, Gun led v2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wallenius, Claes led v2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gerdin, Kjell ers c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gustafsson, Gun ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Adeen, Ragnar ers kd2005-04-07 - 2006-10-31
Jansson, Gretchen ers KD2005-03-03 - 2010-10-31
Lawestig, Uno ers kd2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Ternstedt, Tina ers kd2006-04-04 - 2006-10-31
Bergin, Björn ers m2005-03-03 - 2006-10-31
Hidén, Susanna ers m2005-11-24 - 2006-10-31
Johansson, Anna ers m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lindau, Irene ers m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lindau, Klaes ers m2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Månskog, Gunnar ers m2003-03-20 - 2006-10-31
Jansson, Lars-Martin ers mp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Westlund, Birgitta ers mp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Andersson, Lena ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ergin-Carlsson, Pelin ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Hedberg, Annecharlotte ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Larsson, Kalle ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Löndahl, Marianne ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Malmgren, Anders ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Mithander, Maud ers s2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Olsson, Rolf ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wallin, Irene ers s2004-12-08 - 2006-10-31
Engström, Bo ers spi2006-03-09 - 2006-10-31
Lepp, Märta ers spi2005-02-01 - 2006-10-31
Dladla, Osborne ers v2004-11-18 - 2006-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Samuelsson, Birgitta ordf s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lander, Henrik led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lindblom, Henrik led FP1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Lindblom, Henrik led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Nordström, Birgitta led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ekman, Ove led kd2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Fröding, Mattias J led KD2005-04-07 - 2018-10-14
Alvers, Harald led m2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Dahlby, Ulf led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Elgh, Monica led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Elgh, Monica led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Knape, Anders led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Mandell, √Öke led m2005-06-30 - 2006-10-31
Nilsson, Göran led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Granström, Karin led mp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Alnebratt, Christer led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Alnebratt, Christer led S2000-03-17 - 2018-10-14
Byström, Lilian led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Edman, Pernilla led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gundahl, Monica led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-07
Holm, Håkan led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Holm Alteblad, Håkan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Igelström, Hans led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Igelström, Hans led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Jansson, Lennart led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Linda led S2005-02-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Lars led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Sandberg, June led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Stiglert, Göran led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Assadbegli, Parvane led v2003-06-10 - 2006-10-31
Johansson, Ann-Marie ers c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Möller, Keld ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Scheutz, Per ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wikström, Niklas ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Fröding, Mattias J ers kd2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Mandell, √Öke ers m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ohlsson, Maria ers m2005-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Holm, Bengt ers S1998-11-01 - 2012-02-29
Holm, Bengt ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Larsson, Linda ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Rohdin, Stig ers s2003-10-13 - 2006-10-31
Tallgren, Anders ers s2005-02-01 - 2006-10-31
Westlund, Sven ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Olsson, Urban ers v2004-01-02 - 2006-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)