Historik - Karlstadsregionens r√§ddningstj√§nstf√∂rbund 2005-04-21
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Sjöstam, Pernilla reprers 2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Pettersson, Kjell reprers c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Strandberg, Tom reprers fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Henriksson Vivungi, Mikke reprers v2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Andersson, Gunilla repr s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Carlsson, Anne ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wiktorsson, Fritz lekmrevsupp S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Hultgren, Lars V lekmrev M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nilsson, Alf lekmrev s2003-01-23 - 2006-12-31
Kisch, Judith Led. Grums M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ohlsson, Thomas led c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Mokhtari, Saeid led s2005-01-20 - 2008-01-24
Andersson, Gun ers. Grums s2004-11-01 - 2006-12-31
Adeen, Ragnar ers kd2005-04-21 - 2006-12-31
Larsson, Kalle ers s2005-01-20 - 2008-02-21
Torstensdotter, Marianne ers S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Fallström, Jan v ordf M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Norell, Maria reprers s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Wallin, Lars lekmrevsupp FP2005-04-21 - 2014-12-31
Svensson, Tomas led C2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Alvers, Harald led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Edman, Pernilla led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Scheutz, Per ers fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Larsson, Lars ers s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)