Historik - Fritidsn√§mnden 2004-05-13
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Möller, Fredrik v ordf kd2003-01-01 - 2006-03-31
Ingman, Anna-Karin ordf s2003-01-01 - 2004-11-18
Rohdin, Kjell-åke ordf s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rosén, Jan led fp2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Johansson, Anna led m2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Andersson, Lena led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gidlund, Marianne ers c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Karlsson, Peter ers kd2003-10-17 - 2006-03-31
Akre, Marina ers s2003-11-12 - 2006-11-02
Jansson, Patrik ers s2004-05-13 - 2006-12-31
Oscarsson, Thomas ers s2003-01-01 - 2004-08-19
Stjernlöf, Per ers s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Agneblad, Ingela led s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Elfgren Borgström, Ulrica led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Ericsson, Anders led s2004-05-13 - 2006-12-31
Wikström, Niklas ers fp2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Fröding, Mattias J ers kd2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Ohlsson, Maria ers m2003-01-01 - 2004-06-16

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)