Historik - Karlstads Stadshus AB 2003-05-07
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Larsson, Lars Mejern supp s2003-05-07 - 2007-04-17
Sammeli, Carina supp s2003-05-07 - 2005-01-20
Wretling, Ingela supp s2003-05-07 - 2003-11-11
Melesjö Windahl, Lena ordf S2003-05-07 - 2011-04-15
Gustafson, Hans lekmrevsupp s2003-05-07 - 2007-04-17
Pettersson Frykberg, √Öke led MP2003-05-07 - 2011-04-15
Nordstrand, Bengt led v2003-05-07 - 2007-04-17
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders v ordf m2003-05-07 - 2007-05-14
Lander, Henrik supp c2003-05-07 - 2007-04-16
Scheutz, Per supp fp2003-05-07 - 2007-04-17
Mattsson, Jonny supp kd2003-05-07 - 2007-04-17
Mandell, √Öke lekmrev m2003-05-07 - 2007-04-17
Lindblom, Henrik led FP2003-05-07 - 2011-04-15
Nisser, Per-Samuel led m2003-05-07 - 2007-04-17
Holm, Håkan led S2003-05-07 - 2011-04-15

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)