Historik - Kommunstyrelsen 2003-11-12
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Melesjö Windahl, Lena ordf S2002-11-04 - 2010-10-31
Willenfors, HĂ„kan led kd2002-11-29 - 2005-03-22
Pettersson Frykberg, Åke led MP2002-11-04 - 2010-10-31
Larsson, Lars Mejern led s2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Sammeli, Carina led s2003-11-12 - 2005-01-20
Nordstrand, Bengt led v2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Andersson, Ingrid ers c2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Warholm, Robert ers fp2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Gustafsson, Lillemor ers kd2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Andersson, Lena ers s2003-11-12 - 2006-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders v ordf m2002-11-04 - 2007-05-14
Lander, Henrik led C2002-11-04 - 2014-05-31
Lindblom, Henrik led FP2002-11-04 - 2010-06-30
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M2002-11-04 - 2010-10-31
Holm Alteblad, HĂ„kan led S2002-11-04 - 2014-10-15
Nilsson, Göran ers M2002-11-04 - 2014-10-15
Nisser, Per-Samuel ers m2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Granström, Karin ers mp2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Igelström, Hans ers s2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Sandberg, June ers s2002-11-04 - 2006-10-31
Assadbegli, Parvane ers v2002-11-04 - 2005-11-17

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)