Historik - Vice ordförandegrupp 2003-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Andersson, Ingrid led c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Johansson, Anders led C2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nilsson, Anders led c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Forssander Karlsson, Gunilla led fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gagnerud, Eric led fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rosén, Evy led fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Warholm, Robert led FP2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Adeen, Ragnar led kd2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gustafsson, Lillemor led kd2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Lawestig, Uno led kd2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Möller, Fredrik led kd2003-01-01 - 2006-03-31
Willenfors, HĂĄkan led kd2003-01-01 - 2005-03-17
Berghel, Daniel led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lagerquist, Marcus led m2003-01-01 - 2007-09-13
Lien, Camilla led m2003-01-01 - 2004-12-07
Ă–sterdahl, Lars led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Knape, Anders ordf m2003-01-01 - 2007-05-15
Lander, Henrik led C2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Lindblom, Henrik led FP2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ekman, Ove led KD2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Alvers, Harald led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Dahlby, Ulf led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Mandell, Ă…ke led M2003-01-01 - 2010-02-18
Nilsson, Göran led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nisser, Per-Samuel led m2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)