Historik - Ordförandegrupp 2003-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Melesjö Windahl, Lena ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Cederlöv, Anna-Karin led mp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Pettersson Frykberg, Åke led MP2003-01-01 - 2018-10-24
Belin, Lena led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Carlsson, Anne led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Högman, Östen led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ingman, Anna-Karin led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Larsson, Lars Mejern led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Lindskoog, Stellan led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Mithander, Maud led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Olsson, Rolf led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rohdin, Kjell-Ă„ke led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Wretling, Ingela led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led v2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Wallenius, Claes led V2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alnebratt, Christer led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Byström, Lilian led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Holm, HĂ„kan led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Igelström, Hans led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Jansson, Lennart led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta led S2002-11-01 - 2010-12-31
Stiglert, Göran led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Nilsson, Lill led v2003-01-01 - 2004-05-13

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)