Historik - Karlstadsregionens r√§ddningstj√§nstf√∂rbund 2003-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Sjöstam, Pernilla reprers 2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Pettersson, Kjell reprers c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Strandberg, Tom reprers fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Lundin, Helge reprers s2003-01-01 - 2004-12-01
Henriksson Vivungi, Mikke reprers v2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Andersson, Gunilla repr s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Carlsson, Anne ordf S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Wiktorsson, Fritz lekmrevsupp S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Hultgren, Lars V lekmrev M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Kisch, Judith Led. Grums M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Ohlsson, Thomas led c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Svensson, Leif led s2003-01-01 - 2005-01-20
Magnusson, Nina ers kd2003-01-01 - 2005-02-17
Torstensdotter, Marianne ers S2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Fallström, Jan v ordf M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Norell, Maria reprers s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Svensson, Tomas led C2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Alvers, Harald led M2003-01-01 - 2010-12-31
Edman, Pernilla led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Scheutz, Per ers fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Larsson, Lars ers s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)