Historik - Fastighetsnämnden 2003-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gerdin, Kjell led c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gustavsson, Lennart led mp2003-01-01 - 2006-01-19
Nyström, Kristina led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Wiringe, Lotta ers c2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Tykesson, Per Martin ers fp2003-01-01 - 2006-08-17
Carlstedt, Kristina ers m2003-01-01 - 2005-11-01
Gustafsson, Gun ers m2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Edman, Evert ers s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Torstensdotter, Marianne ers s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Wahlén, Gun ers s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Happ, Harald ers v2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Dahlby, Ulf v ordf m2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Igelström, Hans ordf s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Möller, Keld led fp2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Mattsson, Jonny led kd2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Hammarbo, Laine led s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Larsson, Lars led s2003-01-01 - 2006-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)