Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 2002-06-18
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Brandel, Rune led -2001-10-15 - 2002-10-31
Lenz, Jörgen led -2001-10-15 - 2002-10-31
Tabbara, Rafic led -1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Warholm, Robert led -1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Andersson, Ingrid led c2000-01-20 - 2002-10-31
Lidén, Annica led c2000-06-07 - 2002-10-31
Forssander-Karlsson, Gunilla led fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Rosén, Evy led fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Adeen, Ragnar led kd2002-03-13 - 2002-10-31
Hellskär, Bengt led kd2001-10-11 - 2002-10-31
Jansson, Gretchen led kd1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Möller, Fredrik led kd1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Ackerot, Bertil led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Hansson, Gunnel led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lendrup, Stina led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lien, Camilla led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lindau, Klaes led m2000-03-17 - 2002-10-31
Lindau, Irene led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
√Ėsterdahl, Lars led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Jansson, Lars-Martin led mp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Belin, Lena led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Carlsson, Anne led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Forselind, Sture led s2001-11-02 - 2002-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Malmgren, Anders led s2000-12-16 - 2002-10-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Thunér, Mats led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Torstensdotter, Marianne led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Mohammad Zand, Asso led v2000-09-16 - 2002-10-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Wallenius, Claes led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Johansson, Anders ers c2001-03-26 - 2002-10-31
Ohlsson, Thomas ers c2000-01-20 - 2002-10-31
Ericsson, Marie-Louise ers fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Gagnerud, Eric ers fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Jonsson, Kerstin ers kd1999-01-21 - 2002-10-31
Lawestig, Uno ers kd2001-10-11 - 2002-10-31
Willenfors, Håkan ers kd2002-03-13 - 2002-10-31
Bergin, Björn ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Carlstedt, Kristina ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Johansson, Anna ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lagerquist, Marcus ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Månskog, Gunnar ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Rockler, Madeleine ers m2000-03-17 - 2002-10-31
Åström, Carolyn ers m2001-07-02 - 2002-10-31
Cederlöv, Anna-Karin ers mp1999-06-17 - 2002-10-31
Westlund, Birgitta ers mp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Birath, Kenneth ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Ergin-Carlsson, Pelin ers s1999-10-21 - 2002-10-31
Hedberg, Annecharlotte ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Ingman, Anna-Karin ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Larsson, Lars "Mejern" ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Löndahl, Marianne ers s2000-12-16 - 2002-10-31
Magnusson, Sonja ers s2002-06-18 - 2002-10-31
Olsson, Rolf ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Rashed, Shahla ers v2002-04-16 - 2002-10-31
Sundberg, Lena ers v2000-01-20 - 2002-10-31
Gustafsson, Lillemor 2:e v ordf kd2001-11-02 - 2002-10-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Ullenius, Marie led -2001-10-15 - 2002-10-31
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lindblom, Henrik led FP1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Alvers, Harald led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elgh, Monica led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Knape, Anders led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Göran led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Alnebratt, Christer led S2000-03-17 - 2018-10-14
Byström, Lilian led s2001-03-15 - 2002-10-31
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Gundahl, Monica led S1999-01-01 - 2002-10-31
Holm Alteblad, Håkan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Igelström, Hans led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Lars led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Sandberg, June led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Stiglert, Göran led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Assadbegli, Parvane led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Nilsson, Lill led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Mandell, √Öke ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Ericsson, Anders ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Holm, Bengt ers S1998-11-01 - 2012-02-29
Rohdin, Stig ers s2001-03-15 - 2002-10-31
Westlund, Sven ers s2000-03-17 - 2002-10-31
Olsson, Urban ers v2000-09-16 - 2002-10-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta 1:e v ordf s2001-11-02 - 2002-10-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)