Historik - NĂ€mndemĂ€n för Karlstads TingsrĂ€tt 2002-03-22
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Aronsson, Anette nm c1999-12-17 - 2002-12-31
Almgren, Lennart nm fp1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gagnerud, Eva-Lena nm fp1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Gerard, Marianne nm kd1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Lidén, Hans nm kd1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Magnusson, Nina nm kd2001-06-21 - 2002-12-31
Boman, Barbro nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
ErÄker, Kjell nm m1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Klingestad, Bengt nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Malmros, Alli nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-06-30
Svala, Gunnel nm m2000-06-21 - 2002-12-31
Wiik, Gunnar nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Steen, Clary nm mp1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Svensson, Karin nm mp2002-03-22 - 2002-12-31
Eriksson, Johan nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Gustafsson, Sonia nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Johansson, Jan nm s1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Marklund, Johan nm s2001-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Motmaen, Nahid nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Olsson, Hjördis nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
RattfÀlt, Margaretha nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Svensson Nilsson, Anita nm s1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Wallin, Irene nm s2000-11-24 - 2002-12-31
Granbom, Irené nm v2000-11-24 - 2002-12-31
Rashed, Shahla nm v1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Sundberg, Lena nm v1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Jernstedt, Annelie nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)