Historik - KommunfullmĂ€ktige 2002-11-23
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Warholm, Robert led -1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Andersson, Ingrid led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Johansson, Anders led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ohlsson, Thomas led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Edvinsson, Kjell led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ericsson, Marie-Louise led fp2002-11-01 - 2004-12-07
Forssander Karlsson, Gunilla led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gagnerud, Eric led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Rosén, Evy led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wallmyr, Rune led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Warholm, Robert led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gustafsson, Lillemor led kd2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Möller, Fredrik led kd2002-11-01 - 2006-03-31
Olsson, Dan led kd2002-11-01 - 2003-06-18
Willenfors, HĂ„kan led kd2002-11-01 - 2005-03-17
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Berghel, Daniel led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lagerquist, Marcus led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lien, Camilla led m2002-11-01 - 2004-12-07
Pereyra, Daniel led m2002-11-01 - 2005-02-17
Österdahl, Lars led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Pettersson Frykberg, Åke led MP2002-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Belin, Lena led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Carlsson, Anne led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ingman, Anna-Karin led s2002-11-01 - 2004-11-18
Jernstedt, Rolf led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Larsson, Lars Mejern led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Marklund, Johan led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Mokhtari, Saeid led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Sammeli, Carina led s2002-11-01 - 2005-01-20
Svensson, Leif led s2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Torstensdotter, Marianne led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Wretling, Ingela led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Berg, Ove led spi2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led v2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Partanen, Gun led v2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wallenius, Claes led v2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gerdin, Kjell ers c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gustafsson, Gun ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lawestig, Uno ers kd2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Magnusson, Nina ers kd2002-11-01 - 2003-07-07
Carlstedt, Kristina ers m2002-11-01 - 2005-10-31
Johansson, Anna ers m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lindau, Irene ers m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lindau, Klaes ers m2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Rockler, Madeleine ers m2002-11-01 - 2003-02-20
Jansson, Lars-Martin ers mp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Westlund, Birgitta ers mp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Andersson, Lena ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ergin-Carlsson, Pelin ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Hedberg, Annecharlotte ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Larsson, Kalle ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Löndahl, Marianne ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Malmgren, Anders ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Mithander, Maud ers s2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Olsson, Rolf ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Staaff Karlsson, Birgitta ers s2002-11-01 - 2003-09-18
Lundgren, Kjell ers spi2002-11-01 - 2004-11-18
Thorelli, Kerstin ers spi2002-11-01 - 2004-02-19
Jakobsson, Niklas ers v2002-11-01 - 2004-01-01
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Samuelsson, Birgitta ordf s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lander, Henrik led c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lindblom, Henrik led FP1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Lindblom, Henrik led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Nordström, Birgitta led fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Ekman, Ove led kd2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Alvers, Harald led m2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Dahlby, Ulf led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Elgh, Monica led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Elgh, Monica led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Holm, Christian led m2002-11-01 - 2005-05-19
Knape, Anders led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Göran led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Granström, Karin led mp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Alnebratt, Christer led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Alnebratt, Christer led S2000-03-17 - 2018-10-14
Byström, Lilian led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Edman, Pernilla led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Gundahl, Monica led S2002-11-01 - 2016-12-07
Holm, HĂ„kan led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Holm Alteblad, HĂ„kan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Igelström, Hans led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Igelström, Hans led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Larsson, Lars led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Sandberg, June led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Stiglert, Göran led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nilsson, Lill led v2002-11-01 - 2004-05-13
Johansson, Ann-Marie ers c2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Möller, Keld ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Scheutz, Per ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Wikström, Niklas ers fp2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Fröding, Mattias J ers kd2002-11-23 - 2006-10-31
Mandell, Åke ers m2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Holm, Bengt ers S1998-11-01 - 2012-02-29
Holm, Bengt ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Larsson, Linda ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Westlund, Sven ers s2002-11-01 - 2006-10-31
Assadbegli, Parvane ers v2002-11-01 - 2003-06-09

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)