Historik - Kommunrevisionen 2001-11-02
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Svartmark, Sven-Eric v ordf m2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Larsson, Kjell-Ă…ke revers c2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Ström, Mikael revers fp2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Rockler, Madeleine revers m2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Eiderbrant Bylund, Anita revers s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Gustafson, Hans revers s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Skyllberg, Siv revers s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Wallin, Irene revers s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Brandel, Rune rev -2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Hansson, Gunnel rev m2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Augustsson, Ingrid rev S2001-11-02 - 2010-12-31
Erixon, Birger rev s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Nilsson, Alf rev S2001-11-02 - 2010-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)