Historik - FritidsnĂ€mnden 2001-11-02
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gidlund, Marianne led c2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Rosén, Jan led fp2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Steen, Bertil led kd2001-11-02 - 2002-04-25
Helgeson, Bo led m2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Wahl, Willy led s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Svensson, Magnus ers c2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
AgergÄrd, Mikael ers kd2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Rockler, Madeleine ers m2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Andersson, Lena ers s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Larsson, Lars "Mejern" ers s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Tabatabaei, Vida ers s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Emilsson, Åke ers v2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Larsson, Lars v ordf s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Alvers, Harald ordf m2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Agneblad, Ingela led s2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Edman, Pernilla led s2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31
Wikström, Niklas ers fp2001-11-02 - 2006-12-31
Ohlsson, Maria ers m2001-11-02 - 2002-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)