Historik - Kommunfullm√§ktige 1999-06-17
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Tabbara, Rafic led -1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Warholm, Robert led -1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Blomberg, Sten led c1998-11-01 - 1999-12-31
Gidlund, Lennart led c1998-11-01 - 2000-05-21
Forssander-Karlsson, Gunilla led fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Rosén, Evy led fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Gerard, Ulf led kd1998-11-01 - 2002-02-21
Gustafsson, Lillemor led kd1998-12-18 - 2001-11-01
Jansson, Gretchen led kd1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Möller, Fredrik led kd1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Seidal, Tomas led kd1998-11-01 - 2001-09-20
Ackerot, Bertil led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Berghel, Daniel led M1998-11-01 - 2019-09-26
Granlycke, Maria led m1999-01-21 - 2000-03-16
Hansson, Gunnel led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lendrup, Stina led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lien, Camilla led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lindau, Irene led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
√Ėsterdahl, Lars led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Höglund, Rune led mp1999-03-18 - 2001-10-14
Jansson, Lars-Martin led mp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lenz, Jörgen led mp1998-11-01 - 2001-10-14
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1998-11-01 - 2000-03-16
Belin, Lena led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Carlsson, Anne led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Jernstedt, Rolf led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Larsson, Ulf led s1998-11-01 - 2000-11-23
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Olsson, Ingela led s1998-11-01 - 2001-02-15
Thunér, Mats led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Torstensdotter, Marianne led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Wretling, Ingela led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Nordstrand, Bengt led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Strömgren, Pernilla led v1998-11-01 - 1999-10-21
Wallenius, Claes led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Andersson, Ingrid ers c1998-11-01 - 2000-01-17
Lidén, Annica ers c1998-11-01 - 2000-06-06
Ericsson, Marie-Louise ers fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Gagnerud, Eric ers fp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Adeen, Ragnar ers kd1999-01-21 - 2002-03-12
Hellskär, Bengt ers kd1998-11-01 - 2001-10-11
Jonsson, Kerstin ers kd1999-01-21 - 2002-10-31
Bergin, Björn ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Carlstedt, Kristina ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Johansson, Anna ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lagerquist, Marcus ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Lindau, Klaes ers m1998-11-01 - 2000-03-16
Månskog, Gunnar ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Serpoushan, Arash ers m1999-01-21 - 2000-05-18
Cederlöv, Anna-Karin ers mp1999-06-17 - 2002-10-31
Westlund, Birgitta ers mp1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Birath, Kenneth ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Hedberg, Annecharlotte ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Ingman, Anna-Karin ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Larsson, Lars "Mejern" ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Olsson, Rolf ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Röös, Margareta ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-05-16
Wellerfors, Anita ers s1998-11-01 - 1999-09-23
Bylund, Margot ers v1998-11-01 - 2002-04-15
Wennergrund, Annica ers v1998-11-01 - 1999-12-06
Forselind, Sture 2:e v ordf s1998-11-01 - 2001-11-01
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Samuelsson, Birgitta ordf s1998-11-01 - 2001-11-01
Lander, Henrik led C1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Lindblom, Henrik led FP1998-11-01 - 2010-10-31
Alvers, Harald led m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Dahlby, Ulf led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Elgh, Monica led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Knape, Anders led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nilsson, Göran led M1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Nisser Larsson, Margareta led M1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Ullenius, Marie led mp1998-11-01 - 2001-10-14
Edman, Pernilla led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Gundahl, Monica led S1999-01-01 - 2002-10-31
Holm Alteblad, Håkan led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Igelström, Hans led S1998-11-01 - 2014-10-14
Jansson, Lennart led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Larsson, Lars led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Sandberg, June led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Stiglert, Göran led s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Thyberg, Inga-Maj led S1998-11-01 - 2018-10-14
Assadbegli, Parvane led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Nilsson, Lill led v1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Mandell, √Öke ers m1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Alnebratt, Christer ers s1998-11-01 - 2000-03-16
Byström, Lilian ers s1998-11-01 - 2001-03-14
Ericsson, Anders ers s1998-11-01 - 2002-10-31
Holm, Bengt ers S1998-11-01 - 2012-02-29

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)