Historik - GymnasienĂ€mnden 1999-03-19
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Österdahl, Lars v ordf m1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Ericsson, Marie-Louise led fp1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Willenfors, HĂ„kan led kd1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Svala, Gunnel led m1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Brodow, Ulla led mp1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Rehn, Thomas led s1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Sundberg, Lena led v1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Ericsson, Annica ers m1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Herstad, Björn ers m1999-01-01 - 1999-04-29
Svensson, Karin ers mp1999-03-19 - 2000-12-31
Kashammar, Agneta ers s1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Malmgren, Anders ers s1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Syvertsson, Pernilla ers s1999-01-01 - 2000-11-23
Rahm, Hanna ers v1999-01-01 - 2000-05-18
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alnebratt, Christer ordf s1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Holm, Ann-Louise led s1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Johansson, Ann-Marie ers c1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31
Ordell, Gunnar ers m1999-01-01 - 2000-12-31

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)