Historik - Socialnämnden 1999-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Lendrup, Stina v ordf m1999-01-01 - 2001-01-31
Partanen, Gun ordf v1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Forssander-Karlsson, Gunilla led fp1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Jansson, Gretchen led kd1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Lindau, Irene led m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Rooth, Sören led mp1999-01-01 - 2001-10-11
Ingman, Anna-Karin led s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Melin, Lennart led s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Wretling, Ingela led s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Abrahamsson, Eva ers c1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Lidén, Hans ers kd1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Larsson, Bo ers m1999-01-01 - 1999-03-18
Spekal, Jerry ers m1999-01-01 - 1999-11-25
Hage, Khalil ers mp1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Bill, Thomas ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Blomqvist, Lena ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Rantakeisu, Ulla ers v1999-01-01 - 2001-06-20
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Gustafsson, Thomas ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)