Historik - R√§ddningsn√§mnden 1999-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Gustafsson, Lillemor v ordf kd1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Belin Johnsson, Lena ordf s1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Bergin, Björn led m1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Clarqvist, Lennart led m1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Klefbom, Folke led m1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Hage, Khalil led mp1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Andersson, Börje led s1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Rattfält, Ingemar led s1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Wallin, Irene led s1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Johansson, Anders ers c1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Nilsson, Arne ers fp 1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Conradsson, Evert ers kd1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Axelsson, Peggy ers m1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Gustavsson, Lennart ers mp1999-01-01 - 1999-04-29
Benson, Aino ers s1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31
Oscarsson, Thomas ers s1999-01-01 - 1999-09-23
Staaff Karlsson, Birgitta ers s1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)