Historik - N√§mndem√§n f√∂r Karlstads Tingsr√§tt 1999-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Frykholm, Birger nm c1999-01-01 - 1999-12-16
Almgren, Lennart nm fp1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Gagnerud, Eva-Lena nm fp1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Gerard, Marianne nm kd1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Holmberg, Agneta nm kd1999-01-01 - 2001-02-15
Lidén, Hans nm kd1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Boman, Barbro nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Eråker, Kjell nm m1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Haeger, Maj-Britt nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Klingestad, Bengt nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Malmros, Alli nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-06-30
Olsson, P G nm m1999-01-01 - 2000-04-19
Wiik, Gunnar nm m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Lignell, Ulla nm mp1999-01-01 - 2002-03-21
Steen, Clary nm mp1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Eriksson, Johan nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Gustafsson, Sonia nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Johansson, Jan nm s1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Larsson, Elisabeth nm s1999-01-01 - 2000-12-14
Larsson, Ulf nm s1999-01-01 - 2000-11-23
Motmaen, Nahid nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Olsson, Hjördis nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Rattfält, Margaretha nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Svensson Nilsson, Anita nm s1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
Rashed, Shahla nm v1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Rohm, Susanna nm v1999-01-01 - 2000-09-21
Sundberg, Lena nm v1999-01-01 - 2006-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Jernstedt, Annelie nm s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)