Historik - Kommunf√∂rbundet V√§rmland 1999-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Bergström, Karin omb mp1999-01-01 - 2001-02-15
Blomberg, Sten led c1999-01-01 - 1999-12-16
Gerard, Ulf led kd1999-01-01 - 2002-03-21
Möller, Fredrik led kd1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Lendrup, Stina led m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Jansson, Lars-Martin led mp1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Andersson, Ann-Cathrine led s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Carlsson, Anne led s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Forselind, Sture led s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Melesjö Windahl, Lena led s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Nordstrand, Bengt led v1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Gidlund, Lennart ers c1999-01-01 - 1999-12-16
Rosén, Evy ers fp1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Adeen, Ragnar ers kd1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Gustafsson, Lillemor ers kd1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Ackerot, Bertil ers m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Hansson, Gunnel ers m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Lien, Camilla ers m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Wållgren, Per-Jan ers m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Lenz, Jörgen ers mp1999-01-01 - 2001-10-14
Belin Johnsson, Lena ers s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Jernstedt, Rolf ers s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Thunér, Mats ers s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Wallenius, Claes ers v1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Dahlby, Ulf omb m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Lindblom, Henrik led fp1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Elgh, Monica led m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Knape, Anders led m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Holm, Håkan led s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Samuelsson, Birgitta led s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Nilsson, Lill led v1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Nilsson, Göran ers m1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Ullenius, Marie ers mp1999-01-01 - 2001-10-14
Gundahl, Monica ers s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Igelström, Hans ers s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Jansson, Lennart ers s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Sandberg, June ers s1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31
Assadbegli, Parvane ers v1999-01-01 - 2002-12-31

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)