Historik - Fritidsnämnden 1999-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Steen, Bertil led kd1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Helgeson, Bo led m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Rooth, Sören led mp1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Wahl, Willy led s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Rohm, Susanna led v1999-01-01 - 2000-09-21
Gidlund, Marianne ers c1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Rosén, Jan ers fp1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Rockler, Madelene ers m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Brunström, Karin ers mp1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Larsson, Lars "Mejern" ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Tabatabaei, Vida ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Nykvist, Eva ers v1999-01-01 - 1999-09-23
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Alvers, Harald v ordf m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Larsson, Lars ordf s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Lander, Henrik led c1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Edman, Pernilla led s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Ohlsson, Maria ers m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Agneblad, Ingela ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01

Utskriftsvänligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)