Historik - FastighetsnĂ€mnden 1999-01-01
NamnUppdragPartiTidsperiod
 
Ej aktiva förtroendevalda
Ohlsson, Thomas led c1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Gustafsson, Gun led m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Kilman, Lars led mp1999-01-01 - 2001-10-14
Edman, Evert led s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Englund-Burnett, Vendela led v1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Carlstedt, Kristina ers m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Holmgren, Tony ers m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
MĂ„nskog, Gunnar ers m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Rundqvist, Margareta ers mp1999-01-01 - 2001-03-08
Larsson, Eva-Lena ers s1999-01-01 - 1999-04-29
Wahlén, Gun ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Happ, Harald ers v1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
 
Aktiva förtroendevalda
Dahlby, Ulf v ordf m1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Igelström, Hans ordf s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Ekman, Ove led kd1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Hammarbo, Laine led s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Möller, Keld ers fp1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01
Ericsson, Anders ers s1999-01-01 - 2001-11-01

UtskriftsvÀnligt format
(Pop-up-fönster)